Tuesday 11 May 2021

All Day

Duty House - Tallis

Senior School

08:00-08:45

Concert Band

Venue: Britten

Co-Curricular, Music

08:00-20:00

School Absence Daily

Venue: N/A

Co-Curricular, School Absence Daily

09:30-11:15

OWLS - Nursery

OWLS, Pre-Prep

11:30

Cricket 1st XI vs The XL Club

Venue: H

Sport, Cricket, Fixture

13:30-17:00

Off games Farfield

Venue: In House

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:30-17:00

Off games Edinburgh

Venue: In House

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:30-17:00

Off games Woodlands

Venue: In House

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:30-17:00

Off games Howson's

Venue: In House

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:30-17:00

Off games Oakeley

Venue: In House

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:30-17:00

Off games Queens'

Venue: In House

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:30-17:00

Off games Tallis

Venue: In House

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 9 & 10 Shooting

Venue: Range

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 9 Boys Athletics

Venue: Athletics Field

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 9 Boys Cricket

Venue: Pavilion

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 9 Swimming

Venue: Pool

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 9 Tennis/Cricket/Athletics Girls

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 10 Boys Athletics

Venue: Track

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 10 Tennis/Cricket/Athletics Girls

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 10 Boys Cricket

Venue: Pavillion

Co-Curricular, Sport

13:45-15:15

Year 10 Swimming

Venue: Pool

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-17:15

6th Form Sailing

Venue: CCF Stores

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-16:30

Junior Chapel Choir Year 9

Venue: Chapel

Co-Curricular, Music

15:30-17:00

6th Form Swimming

Venue: Pool

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Volleyball

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Yoga

Venue: Auden Foyer

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

Year 11 & 6th Form Shooting

Venue: Range

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

Year 11 Athletics

Venue: Track

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

Year 11 Boys Tennis

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

Year 11 Cricket

Venue: Pavilion

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

Year 11 Girls Fitness

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

Year 11 Girls Tennis

Venue: Astros

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

Year 11 Swimming

Venue: Pool

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Athletics

Venue: Track

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Boys Tennis

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Cricket

Venue: Pavilion

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Girls Fitness

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Girls Tennis

Venue: Astros

Co-Curricular, Sport

15:30-17:15

6th Form Golf

Venue: Parade Ground

Co-Curricular, Sport

16:45-17:25

Year 10/11 Chamber/Chapel Choir

Venue: TBC

Co-Curricular, Music

18:00

Tennis Boys-U13A vs Beeston Hall

Venue: A

Sport, Tennis, Fixture

18:00

Tennis Girls-U13A vs Beeston Hall

Venue: A

Sport, Tennis, Fixture

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://calendar.greshams.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Gresham's%20School%20Calendar&ID=128">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://calendar.greshams.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Gresham's%20School%20Calendar&ID=128